Seed Certification

Sl.No.

Name & Designation

Mobile number

1.

Sri Sunil Kumar Pankaj

Director, BSSOCA, Patna

9905941001, 9431818709

2.

Dr. Rajesh Kumar Sharma

Dy. Director, Mujafarpur and Bhagalpur Regional Offices, BSSOCA

9905941002

3.

Mrs. Kumari Anju Prasad

Asst. Director(Agronomy) BSSOCA, Patna, cum- Incharge Dy. Director,Regional Office, Kudra BSSOCA

9905941003

4.

Sri Gopal Ji Singh

Seed Certification Inspector, -Cum- Account Officer -Cum- G.O.T . Incharge , BSSOCA, Patna

9905941006

5.

Sri Satyajit Sourabh

DNA Lab, BSSOCA Patna

9905941009

6.

Mrs. Mamta

Quality Technical Manager, Patna

9905941013

7.

Sri Ravi Ranjan

Organic Certification Inspector, Bhojpur District

9905941014

8.

Sri Mritunjay Kumar Rai

Organic Certification Inspector, Nalanda and Lakhisarai Districts

9905941015

9.

Sri Randhir Kumar

Organic Certification Inspector, Vaishali , Saran and Samstipur Districts

9905941016

10.

Sri Dipak Kumar Jha

Organic Certification Inspector, Evilator, Patna

9905941017

11.

Sri Akhilesh Kumar Mehta

Organic Certification Inspector, Khagariya and Begusarai Districts

9905941018

12.

Sri Santosh Kumar

Organic Certification Inspector, Bhagalpur and Munger Districts

9905941019

13.

Sri Radheshyam Sharma

Seed Certification Inspector ,All Blocks of Nawada, Nalanda and Shekhpura Districts

9905941004

14.

Sri Ramesh Pandey

Seed Certification Inspector ,All Blocks of Samstipur, Darbhanga and Madhubani Districts

9905941005

15.

Sri Hari shankar Singh

Seed Certification Inspector of BRBN Kudra plant and Kudra Block under Bhabhua District

9905941007

16.

Sri Ranjan kumar singh

Seed Certification Inspector ,All Blocks of Patna, Jehanabad and Lakhisarai Districts

9905941020

17.

Sri Ramkrishna Paramhansh singh

Seed Certification Inspector , All Blocks of Muzaffarpur, Sitamarhi, Shivhar, East- Cham. and West- Cham. Districts

9905941021

18.

Sri Chandan kumar

Seed Certification Inspector ,All Blocks of Bhagalpur, Banka, Jamui and Munger Districts

9905941022

19.

 

Sri Ram ji

Seed Certification Inspector ,All Blocks of Begusarai, khagariya and Katihar Districts

9905941023

20.

Sri Amit kumar

Seed Certification Inspector , Chainpur, Adhaura, Rampur, Bhagwanpur, Mohaniya and Durgawti Blocks under Bhabhua District

9905941025

21.

Sri Rakesh Roushan

Seed Certification Inspector , All Blocks of Bhojpur and Buxar Districts

9905941026

22.

Sri Arvind kumar Choube

Seed Certification Inspector Sasaram, Sheosagar, Nokha, Dehri, Tilauthu, Rohtas and Nauhatta Blocks under Rohtas District

9905941027

23.

Sri Ajit kumar Verma

Seed Certification Inspector ,All Blocks of Gaya, Aurangabad and Arwal Districts

9905941029

24.

Sri Rahul kumar

Seed Certification Inspector Bikramganj, Dawath, Dinara, Karakat, Akodhigola, Nasriganj, Sanjhouli, Suryapura and Rajpur Blocks under Rohtas District

9905941030

25.

Sri Chandan kumar -2

Seed Certification Inspector Chenari, Kochas and Karghar Blocks under Rohtas District and Ramgarh and Nuwav Blocks under Bhabhua District

9905941031

26.

Sri Sarvesh kumar Vishwakarma

Seed Certification Inspector ,All Blocks of Vaishali, Saran, Siwan and Gopalganj Districts

9905941032

27.

Sri Ripunjay kumar singh

Seed Certification Inspector Bhabhua and Chand under Bhabhua District

9905941033

28.

Sri Manish kumar Gupta

Seed Certification Inspector ,All Blocks of Sahrsa, Supoul and Madhepura Districts

9905941034

29.

Sri Gyan ji

Seed Certification Inspector ,All Blocks of Purnia, Kishanganj and Araria Districts

9905941035

 


© 2019 BSSOCA. All rights reserved